Sarah Stephen | Chief Executive

Tel: 01772 326870 | Email: [email protected]

Keith Leighton | Chief Education Officer

Tel: 07734 844312 | Email: [email protected]

Paul Bartlett | Regional Officer & Designated Safeguarding Officer

Tel: 07813 088469 | Email: [email protected]

Craig Skinner | Regional Officer

Tel: 07802 684412 | Email: [email protected]

Clive Cheetham | Quality Improvement Manager

Tel: 01772 326872 | Email: [email protected]

Jenny Hornby | Executive PA

Tel: 01772 326873 | Email: [email protected]

Greg Fearon | Data Manager

Tel: 01772 326873 | Email: [email protected]

Angela Bromley | Finance & Office Manager

Tel: 01772 326871 | Email: [email protected]

Dan Jolley | Projects Manager

Tel: 01772 326874 | Email: [email protected]

Simon Williams | Life Skills Manager

Tel: 01772 326874 | Email: [email protected]

Elaine Brand | Assistant Projects Manager

Tel: 01772 326874 | Email: [email protected]

Joe Davis | Communications Officer

Tel: 01772 326874 | Email: [email protected]

Anthony Cato | Transition Officer

Tel: 01772 326875 | Email: [email protected]

Kelly Butterworth | Projects Officer

Tel: 01772 326874 | Email: [email protected]

Ryan White | PCT Support Officer

Tel: 01772 326874 | Email: [email protected]

Michael Cooke | Assistant Data Manager

Tel: 01772 326873 | Email: [email protected]

Jenny Lees | MIS Administrator

Tel: 01772 326873 | Email: [email protected]

Lorraine Nour | Quality Improvement Assistant

Tel: 01772 326872 | Email: [email protected]

Paul Bartlett

North & North East

Tel: 07813 088469 | Email: [email protected]

Carl Craner

West Midlands

Tel: 07791 560287 | Email: [email protected]

Simon Dwight

South & London

Tel: 07887 888730 | Email: [email protected]

Roger Gibbins

Wales

Tel: 07808 787901 | Email: [email protected]

Sarah Kayley

North West

Tel: 07753 343394 | Email: [email protected]

Ben Lavelle

North West

Tel: 07748 577793 | Email: [email protected]

Keith Leighton

Midlands

Tel: 07734 844312 | Email: [email protected]

Gabriel Mellor

North East

Tel: 07960 766162 | Email: [email protected]

Will Morford

South West

Tel: 07866 605579 | Email: [email protected]

Tom Palmer

South

Tel: 07834 965801 | Email: [email protected]

Craig Skinner

North West

Tel: 07802 684412 | Email: [email protected]

Ian Tombs

East Midlands

Tel: 07824 163517 | Email: [email protected]

Claire Wilberforce-Marsh

North West & Midlands

Tel: 07709 485831 | Email: [email protected]

Gavin Willacy

South & London

Tel: 07796 442041 | Email: [email protected]

Mairi Glynn | National Apprenticeship Standard Manager

Tel: 07766 551848 | Email: [email protected]

Emma Mitchell | Functional Skills, English & Maths Manager

Tel: 07917 865458 | Email: [email protected]

Danielle Toward | National Vocational Qualifications Manager

Tel: 07790 022359 | Email: [email protected]

Brian Kay | CT Study Programme Manager

Tel: 01772 326872 | Email: [email protected]

Ian Coldwell | CT Study Programme Regional Officer

Tel: 07940 985577 | Email: [email protected]

Elizabeth Regan | CT Study Programme Regional Officer

Tel: 07435 758140 | Email: [email protected]

Laura Wentmoor | CT Study Programme Regional Officer

Tel: 07584 199444 | Email: [email protected]